尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

ò
FTRS-851X-02xx͹ɼӹƣнϿ¶ȹģӦڹҵɽװɽEMIЧӦͣڵشϵͳײ2ӹ̺ο˳Ӧ񶯹ӿΪ12ʽͨźŵԺȹоմͺſɹѡʹ˳ӦشȻΣ֪żҪ
FTRS-851X-02xx͹SFF-8431Rev. 4.11 SFF-8472 Rev 11.02ЭнӿЭ޹أûͨ̾жӦϹЧͨнӿڣɶмͿ
ɵĽƣSFPнϴΪûṩ˸IJⲿṹʱһŲ˼Ԥ϶û·IJܶ
ڽϹЧͨкSFP MSAߴͨѶЭĽӿûʵʱ¶ȡƫõ⹦ʡչ⹦ʺѹͬʱи澯Чijһģ֮ʱûʶϸϢϵ

ò
֧ 10.3125G/s˫
˳ӦڸźԵıI/O
װнϵ͵EMI
Ʒ¶ȹģɿ
ڽϹЧ
3.3 VԴ
С1W
SFP+ SRݻ
յĽṹ׼SFP1/2

Ӧ
10GBASE-SR

״ߴ

9
˫˫򳬶LC۶Ϣ

FTRS

-85

1X

-02

X

˫˫򳬶LC

85=850nm

1X=10Gbps

 ҵ

≥0.2km

I  ҵ

M  Ʒ

˫˫򳬶βͶϢ

FTRS

-85

1X

-02

x

-xx

-xx

-xx

˫˫򳬶LC

85=850nm

1X=10Gbps

≥0.2km

 ҵ

I  ҵ

M  Ʒ

β˳

1~10000mmѡ

βֱ

3mm

2mm

900um

β

FC

ST

LC

MT

MPO

DIN

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

ƷΪFTRSϵУչʾֲҪϵ尊龙凯时人生就是搏

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

sitemapվͼ