尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

˼ƹ

˼ƹ

ҹ˾˼/CISCOȫϵй飺˼/CISCO GBIC,˼/CISCO SFP,˼/CISCO XFP,˼/CISCO SFP+,˼/CISCO X2,˼/CISCO XENPAK,˼/CISCO QSFP+,˼/CISCO CFP,˼/CISCO EPON-OLT,˼/CISCO EPON-ONU,˼/CISCO GPON-OLT,˼/CISCO GPON-ONU,˼/CISCO CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

˼FE SFP (13)

100Base SFP ׹ҪӦFAST Ethernet̫ÿƷͨЭͬ,ΪͨѶṩ˫·,ʵϢĸ١͸ת 尊龙凯时人生就是搏˾ȫϵа׿̫(100-155Mbp/s)Ʒ SFP-SXģ 2 SFP-LXģ 10-20 SFP-EXģ 40 SFP-ZXģ 80 SFP-EZXģ 120 SFP-CWDM SFP-DWDM SFP-BIDI
˼FE SFP

˼SFP+ (5)

˼SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300(ģOM3)  ˼SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM ģ 220  ˼SFP+ 10GBASE-LR ģ 10-20  ˼SFP+ 10GBASE-ER ģ 40  ˼SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR ģ 80  ˼SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR ģ 120  ˼18 CWDM SFP+  ˼40 DWDM SFP+  ˼BIDI SFP+ ... ...
˼SFP+

˼XFP (4)

˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-SR 300 (ģOM3)  ˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-LRMģ 220  ˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-LRģ 10-20  ˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-ERģ 40  ˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-ZRģ 80  ˼CISCO XFP 10GBASE-EZRģ 120  ˼CISCO 18 CWDM XFP  ˼CISCO 40 DWDM XFP  ˼CISCO BIDI XFP
˼XFP

˼CFP (2)

CISCO CFP-100G-LR4:100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module CISCO CFP-100G-SR10:100GBase SR-10, 125 meters CFP Optical Transceiver Module CISCO CFP-40G-VSR4: - 40G NRZ VSR Multi-Rate CFP Optical Transceiver Module CISCO CFP-40G-SR4:- 40G Ethernet 100m CFP Optical Transceiver Module
˼CFP

˼QSFP+ (2)

˼QSFP+ SR4 300(ģOM3)  ˼QSFP+ CSR4 ģ  ˼QSFP+ IR4 ģ 2  ˼QSFP+ LR4 ģ 10  ˼QSFP+ ER4 ģ 40  ˼QSFP+ ZR4 ģ 80 
˼QSFP+

˼GE SFP (29)

˼CISCO 1000Base SFP ǧ̫ҪӦGigabit Ethernetǧ̫, Fibre Channelͨ, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC,ڽ,·װĹƷƷ˼CISCO SFP-GE-SXģ 550,˼CISCO SFP-GE-LXģ 10-20,˼CISCO SFP-GE-EXģ 40,˼CISCO SFP-GE-ZXģ 80,˼CISCO SFP-GE-EZXģ 120,˼CISCO SFP-GE-CWDM,˼CISCO SFP-GE-DWDM SFP-GE-BIDI
˼GE SFP

˼SFP OC3 (8)

SDH SFP,ҪSONET/SDH⴫Ӧ 尊龙凯时人生就是搏˾SFP OC3ȫϵУ OC3/STM-1,SONET OC-3 SR1/SDH STM-1, I-1.1 (2KM),SONET OC-3 IR-1/SDH STM S-1.1 (15KM), SONET OC-3 LR-1/SDH STM S-1.1 (40KM),SONET OC-3 LR-1/SDH STM S-1.2 (80KM) ,ҹ˾ȫϵеSDH SFP,Ʒ֧(DDM/DOM),˫(BIDI)Ͳָ(CWDM/DWDM)
˼SFP OC3

˼SFP OC12 (8)

˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-12 IR-1/SDH STM S-4.1 (15KM) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-12 SR/SDH STM I-4 (15KM) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-12 LR-1/SDH STM S-4.1 (40KM) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-12 LR-2/SDH STM S-4.2 (80KM)
˼SFP OC12

˼SFP OC48 (8)

˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-48 SR-0/SDH STM I-16 (2KM) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-48 IR-1/SDH STM I-16.1 (15KM 1310nm) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-48 IR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (15KM 1550nm) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-48 LR-1/SDH STM I-16.1 (40KM) ˼CISCO SFP SONET OC-48 LR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (80KM)
˼SFP OC48

˼GBIC (7)

GBIC-SX ģ 550 GBIC-LX ģ 10-20 GBIC-EX ģ 40 GBIC-ZX ģ 80 GBIC-EZX ģ 120 GBIC-CWDM 40~160KM GBIC-DWDM 40~160KM
˼GBIC

˼X2 (9)

˼X2 10GBASE-SR 300(ģOM3)  ˼X2 10GBASE-LRMģ 220  ˼X2 10GBASE-LRģ 10-20  ˼X2 10GBASE-ERģ 40  ˼X2 10GBASE-ZRģ 80  ˼X2 ȫ CWDM ˼X2 ȫ DWDM
˼X2

˼XENPAK (4)

˼Xenpak 10GBASE-SR 300(ģOM3)  ˼Xenpak 10GBASE-LRMģ 220  ˼Xenpak 10GBASE-LRģ 10-20  ˼Xenpak 10GBASE-ERģ 40  ˼Xenpak 10GBASE-ZRģ 80  ˼Xenpak ȫ CWDM ˼Xenpak ȫ DWDM
˼XENPAK

Search

sitemapվͼ