尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

PLCC

PLCC

尊龙凯时人生就是搏бPLCCΪȫͨҵС͵Ĺ,Ϊ22PLCC,44PLCC,12ͨPLCC,12ͨPLCC,88PLCC(...),1212PLCC(...),24ͨPLCC(...),24ͨPLCC(...),ֱ滻D-Lightsys˾ӦƷ;⸨ɢȡܶ;͹;ϵͳ/߿ɿ

ò:

12·йͨ;ͨʿɴ10Gbps;850nm VCSEL;Ϊÿͨص;֧62.5um50umģ;ͨʧЧ/ģʽĴݽӿ;¶-40桫+85

Ӧ:

̾ĸͨѶ;弶;ܼ以;ϵͳ;Ч洢еĻ;12ͨٴ

ò:

12·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴʣ䷶ӦãOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmͨ߿ɵִ10Gbpsṩ120Gbpsִ

˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡ

ṩI2CЭݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬ź

PLCC

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ,10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10.3125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ,10.3125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

10G ÿͨ ʮ·йշһ

10G ÿͨ ʮ·йշһ

10G ÿͨ ʮ·йշһ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10G ÿͨ ʮ·йշһ, 10G ÿͨ ʮ·йշһ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12·40Gbps120GbpsзPLCC

12·40GbpsзPLCC

12·40GbpsзPLCC飺12·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmΪ2.5Gbps3.2GbpsݴӦŻṩʳ40Gbpsĸִ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩI2CЭݵߴݶṩڵּغ״̬ź

12·40Gbps120GbpsзPLCC

12·40Gbps120GbpsзPLCC

12·40Gbps120 GbpsзPLCC飺12·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ10GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmṩʳ40Gbpsĸִ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩI2CЭݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬ź

2424ոܶȹ

2424ոܶȹ

2424ոܶȹ

ò
2424ոܶȹһɲ 14Gbps/ͨ×48 ͨ˫йշùշ̶̳ͨͨѶͳ估ڵĻӦһܶȡߴĸܹ˹Ʒ

24·йⷢ

24·йⷢ

24·йⷢ

ò
24·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ24·Ĺͨÿͨṩִ10GbpsĴڶģɵִ100

24·й

24·й

24·й

ò
24·йΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ24·Ĺͨÿͨṩ10GbpsĴڶģɵִ100

3.125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

3.125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

3.125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ, 3.125Gbps,850nm,4·շһ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

3.5G ÿͨ LCC48 ķ

3.5G ÿͨ LCC48 ķ

3.5G ÿͨ LCC48 ķ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.5G ÿͨ LCC48 ķ, 3.5G ÿͨ LCC48 ķպա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

40Gbps12·PLCC

40Gbps12·PLCC

40Gbps12·PLCC飺12·йΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmΪ2.5Gbps3.2GbpsݴӦŻṩʳ40Gbpsĸִ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩI2CЭݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬ź

40Gbps4·շһPLCC

40Gbps4·շһPLCC

40Gbps4·շһPLCC飺8·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ8·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmΪ2.5Gbps3.2GbpsݴӦŻṩʳ28Gbpsĸִ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩ I2C Эݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬ź

40Gbps4·շһPLCC

40Gbps4·շһPLCC

40Gbps4·շһPLCC

尊龙凯时人生就是搏Ƴ8·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ8·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300

40Gbps120Gbps12·PLCC

40Gbps120Gbps12·PLCC

40Gbps120Gbps12·PLCC飺12·йΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ10GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300ⲨΪ850nmṩ40Gbps120 Gbpsĸִ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩI2CЭݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬ź

LCC48йⷢ

LCC48йⷢ

LCC48йⷢ

Ʒò
FTPL-8TL2-02Iһ 8 ͨйⷢͬٿźŵĴʹģ DC50MbpsƷеŷСǿص LCC װʽɿ״ߴΪ 16.4mm×16.4mm×4mmڽβMT/MPO鲨Ϊ 850nm OM3 50/125um ģ

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ