尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼ 

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

΢͹ 

΢͹

΢͹ 

Ʒ
 ܶ Сߴ
 ·źŲд
 ܶȸ߿ɿ ȹ
 еŷСǿص

䷶Ʒ

Ʒ

10G

FTMP-24T1X-02x-xx  ʮ·з 

FTMP-24R1X-02x-xx  ʮ·չ 

FTMP-12TR1X-02x-xx ʮ·йշһ 

΢͹ 

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km), һרҵ0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km),0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF SM Transceiver (80Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1.25G Transceiver Module

1.25G Transceiver Module

1.25G Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRC-xx12-xxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 1.25Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.

1.25Gbps,850nm,С͹

1.25Gbps,850nm,С͹ 

1.25Gbps,850nm,С͹ 

ò
FTRS-8512-DZ01˫LCС͹շ 齫ͺղַװһСߴ ǿ 鿹 ⷢ䲿ֽVCSEL źţTD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML 

1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ

1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 

1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ , һרҵ1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 鳧,1.25Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver, һרҵ10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver,10Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ , һרҵ10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 鳧,10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ(DDM)

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ (DDM)

10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ (DDM)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ (DDM), һרҵ10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ (DDM),10Gbpsģ MiniSFF˫շһ (DDM)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiver

125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiver

125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiver

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiver, һרҵ125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiver,125~1250Mbps 1X10 MiniSFF Transceiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1310nm 10km ˫˫򳬶͹շ

1310nm 10km ˫˫򳬶͹շ 

1310nm 10km ˫˫򳬶͹շ 

ò
FTRS-131X-xxx˫˫򳬶͹շ 齫ͺղַװһСߴ ǿ 鿹 ⷢ䲿ֽɴLD źţTD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML 

1310nm ˫˫򳬶͹շ

1310nm ˫˫򳬶͹շ 

1310nm ˫˫򳬶͹շ 

ò
FTRS-131X-02I˫˫򳬶͹շ 齫ͺղַװһСߴ ǿ 鿹 ⷢ䲿ֽɴLD źţTD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML 

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ , һרҵ3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 鳧,3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 

3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ , һרҵ3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 鳧,3.125Gbps 1X12 MiniSFF ˫ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver, һרҵ3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiver,3.24Gbps Single Mode Mini SFF BIDI Pigtail Transceiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiver

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiver

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiver

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiver, һרҵ3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiver,3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Receiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitter

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitter

3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitter

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitter, һרҵ3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitter,3.2Gbps 1X10 Low Profile MiniSFF BIDI Dual Transmitterա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ