尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

RJ

RJ

RJ:˫˫򳬶͹շ

3.3V1310nm LDģ155Mbps4.25Gbps
Transceiver For Fiber Channel Applications


? յĽṹơ߶Ƚ12mm
? ˳ӦڸźԵıI/O
? ȫ
? Ʒ¶ȹģɿ
? ߱źż⹦Ч
? ʹ+3.3 VԴ
? ʽΪLCʽ

Ӧ
FT-3-272743 ˫˫򳬶͹շṩһɿ Ч ͨ Ӧ  4.25GbpsԶɴ30km
ձӦֹͨѶϵͳǧλ̫ͨSONET/SDH

ò
FT-3-272743 ˫˫򳬶͹շ齫ͺղַװһСߴǿ鿹
ⷢ䲿ֽɴLDźţ TD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML
ղְPINǰÿŴ޷Ŵźţ RD+RD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCMLźżţ SDӿڵƽΪ׼LVTTLͨʹţ TDISʹڵģʽ

龭ϿľƷɸѡĿɿԺ˳Ӧп񶯡šʪȡ¶˳ӦǿصձڻءءߺεСȫṹ߶Ƚ12mmװڿռխIJ

RJ

10G 1310nm RJ

10G 1310nm RJ

Ʒص

  • ֧ʣ10.3125Gbps
  • 1310nm DFB
  • ģ9/125? 10KM
  • 3.3V Դ
  • ˫LCӿ
  • ȫʽװ
  • ʹ¶ȹģҵ¶  -40桫+85

ƷӦã

  • ״
  • ԵͨѶ
  • еͨѶͨѶ
  • ҽƼͨѶ
  • 캽ͨѶ
  • ҵͨѶ
  • ·ͨѶ

10G 850nm RJ

10G 850nm RJ

Ʒݣ

  • ֧ʣ1G~10.3Gbps
  • 850nm
  • ģˣ50/125um MMF 300ףOM3ˣ
  • 3.3V Դ
  • ʹܿԼնźż⹦Ч

ƷӦã

  • ״
  • ԵͨѶ
  • еͨѶͨѶ
  • ҽƼͨѶ
  • 캽ͨѶ
  • ҵͨѶ
  • ·ͨѶ

10G RJ Transceiver Module

10G RJ Transceiver Module

10G RJ Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRJ-xx1X-xxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 10Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.

10Gbps˫˫CWDMշһ

10Gbps˫˫CWDMշһ

10Gbps˫˫CWDMշһ

ò
FTRS-Cxx1X-xxx͹շҪӦڹⱳ崫䡢߿ɿԸʵԵͨѶ״еֹͨѶС񶯡šʪȵص

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹(βʽ)

ò
FTRS-851X-02xx͹ɼӹнϿ¶ȹģӦڹҵɽװɽEMIЧӦڵشϵͳײ2ӹ̺ο˳Ӧ񶯹

1310nm 6.25G ΢RS

1310nm 6.25G ΢RS

1310nm 6.25G ΢RS

յĽṹơ߶Ƚ12mm

˳ӦڸźԵıI/O

ȫ

Ʒ¶ȹģɿ

߱źż⹦Ч

ʹ+3.3 VԴ

LCӿʽ

żװóߴȫSTRATOSƷ

źŴܶźŻ

1310nm ˫˫LC΢͹

1310nm ˫˫LC΢͹

1310nm RJ飺1310nm˫˫LC΢͹

  • LCɲ,㶯̬а.
  • ִ֧ʴ2.5Gbps
  • +3.3VԴ
  • ˳ӦڸźԵòװ.
  • յĽṹ, Сߴ.
  • ߿ɿȫ
  • źװóߴȫSTRATOSƷ.

Ӧ

  • ״
  • ߿ɿʵԵͨѶ
  • źŴܶźŻ

1310nm-10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹շһ

1310nm-10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹շһ

1310nm-10Gbps˫˫򳬶͹շһ

ò
FTRS-131X-xx͹շҪӦڹⱳ崫䡢߿ɿԸʵԵͨѶ״еֹͨѶС񶯡šʪȵص

155Mbps 1310nm RJ

155Mbps 1310nm RJ

Ʒص

  • ֧ʣ50M155Mbps
  • 1310nm   FP
  • ģ9/125?˴10KM
  • 3.3V Դ
  • ˫LCӿ
  • ȫʽװ
  • ʹ¶ȹģҵ¶  -40桫+85

ƷӦ

  • ״
  • OC-3 IR-1 / STM-1 (S-1.1)
  • ԵͨѶ
  • ̫
  • еͨѶͨѶ
  • ҽƼͨѶ
  • 캽ͨѶ
  • ҵͨѶ
  • ·ͨѶ

RJ

155Mbps4.25GbpsģRJ

RJ:˫˫򳬶͹շ

3.3V1310nm LDģ155Mbps4.25Gbps
Transceiver For Fiber Channel Applications


? յĽṹơ߶Ƚ12mm
? ˳ӦڸźԵıI/O
? ȫ
? Ʒ¶ȹģɿ
? ߱źż⹦Ч
? ʹ+3.3 VԴ
? ʽΪLCʽ

Ӧ
FT-3-272743 ˫˫򳬶͹շṩһɿ Ч ͨ Ӧ  4.25GbpsԶɴ30km
ձӦֹͨѶϵͳǧλ̫ͨSONET/SDH

ò
FT-3-272743 ˫˫򳬶͹շ齫ͺղַװһСߴǿ鿹
ⷢ䲿ֽɴLDźţ TD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML
ղְPINǰÿŴ޷Ŵźţ RD+RD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCMLźżţ SDӿڵƽΪ׼LVTTLͨʹţ TDISʹڵģʽ

龭ϿľƷɸѡĿɿԺ˳Ӧп񶯡šʪȡ¶˳Ӧǿصձڻءءߺε
Сȫṹ߶Ƚ12mmװڿռխIJ

1G~10.3Gbpsģ850nm RJ

1G~10.3Gbpsģ850nm RJ

1G~10.3Gbpsģ850nm RJ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):1G~10.3Gbpsģ850nm RJ, 1G~10.3Gbpsģ850nm RJ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

2.5G 1310nm ˫˫LC΢͹

2.5G 1310nm ˫˫LC΢͹

2.5G 1310nm ˫˫LC΢͹:FTRS-xx24-xx˫˫򳬶͹շ齫ͺղַװһСߴǿ鿹

ⷢ䲿ֽɴLDźţTD+TD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCML

ղְPINǰÿŴ޷ŴźţRD+RD-ӿڵƽ׼ΪCMLźżţSDӿڵƽΪ׼LVTTLͨʹţTDISʹڵģʽ

龭ϿľƷɸѡĿɿԺ˳Ӧп񶯡šʪȡ¶˳Ӧǿصձءءߺε

Сȫṹ߶Ƚ12mmװڿռխIJ

2.5G CWDM RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

2.5G CWDM RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

2.5G CWDM RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRC-Cxx24-xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 2.5Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.

2.5G RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

2.5G RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

2.5G RJ 10PIN Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRC-xx24-xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 2.5Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.

2.5G RJ DDM Transceiver Module

2.5G RJ DDM Transceiver Module

2.5G RJ DDM Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTRC-xx24-xxDxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 2.5Gbps. The module is fully compliant with Small Form-Factor Transceiver.

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ