尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

Դ

Դ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵ:խ߿1Khz,߿ɵԴ,1550nmխ߿״D,1310&1490&1550nm뵼Ŵ,1550nm뵼Ŵ,1310nm뵼Ŵ,CWDM/DWDMDFBС黯,ASEԴ(C/C+L)ƽչ,850/1060/1550̨ͨʽԴ,DFBԴ1260-1650nm3Mhz,ٹ̽,˷Ŵ;

˷Ŵ,C,խ߿Դ200Khz-1Mhz,ģ߹ʼ,ģּ,ITUɵгC+LιԴ,1umԴ,խ߿3Khz˼,1650nm DFB TO,ר DFB ,ϼ, 1550PM;

ǵIJƷ½±ˮʦװ±ս֧Ԯװ±ȵ.ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡ȸҵλƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ.ñ:Ƽšƹšչҵšҵšعšװšйơй......

1050nm ASE Broadband Light Source

1050nm ASE Broadband Light Source

1050nm ASE Broadband Light Source

F-tone Networks’ FT-93-VAS-YB series are Ytterbium-doped fiber ASE broadband light source in the wavelength range of 1000nm to 1100nm offering 10mW and 20mW output power, which is particular useful for 1060nm fiber laser component characterization.

1060nm  ASE Դ

1060nm ASE Դ

1060nm ASE Դ

ÿԴǻڲ˺͸ּܱ,ASE 1030-1060nm,Ż˹Դṹ,ͬʱнϸߵʺͽϺõƽչ ڹԡFBG դдϵͳṩ RS-232 ӿںλ,ڹԴ״̬ļ

1060nm˼Դ

1060nm˼Դ

1060nm˼Դ

ͺΪFT-OEPLS-100-1060˼Դ O/E LAND Inc˾µƤ˼Ʒ,һļϵͳOEMƷе͵ƵʵƤĹ˼ԴӦھMOPAṹĸ߹˼ϵͳ

1060ɵгԴ

1060ɵгԴ

1060ɵгԴ

ǵĵ綯ѧɵ˲,Ƴ060nmεĿɵгǻ˼Ծһɨ60nmĵгģɵгһѺõûͨUSB˿ڿг,ʺɨģԺ׵û洰ʵ

1060˼

1060˼

1060˼

Ʒ
ȫ˽ṹ

TEMoo
߿ɿ

FT ³-ʽ100ףۣ

1064nm 1550nm ӹԴ

1064nm 1550nm ӹԴ

1064nm 1550nmӹԴɹդƵ뵼弤,ҹ˾Ƶ·,ȹԸ,TECϵͳ,Сɡʿɵ,ʹñ㵱,ƾ֤ͻƿģ

1064nm DFB Light Source

1064nm DFB Light Source

1064nm DFB Light Source

F-tone Networks’stabilized DFB lasers are high output power, narrow linewidth light sources with high side mode suppression ratios. They are available at any customer-specified wavelengths and any ITU wavelength in the S, C, L bands at  for optical sensing applications.

1064nm SLD Light Source

1064nm SLD Light Source

1064nm SLD Light Source

F-tone Networks offers different equipments to the optical communication industry. Our main products include both optical source and transmitter for converting an electrical signal into an optical signal, followed by passing through optical fiber and multiple kinds of amplifiers for signal modification, and finally optical receivers to recover the signal to electrical signal.

1064nmƽչASEԴ

1064nmƽչASEԴ

1064nmƽչASEԴ

FT-YLxM1064nmΣ1039-1080 nm׹Դڹ˴ϵͳԴԡƵķŴԾԴAmplified Spontaneous EmissionASEԴ

1083nm DFB Light Source

1083nm DFB Light Source

1083nm DFB Light Source

F-tone Networks’stabilized DFB lasers are high output power, narrow linewidth light sources with high side mode suppression ratios. They are available at any customer-specified wavelengths and any ITU wavelength in the S, C, L bands at  for optical sensing applications. 

1310nm SLD Light Source

1310nm SLD Light Source

1310nm SLD Light Source

F-tone Networks offers different equipments to the optical communication industry. Our main products include both optical source and transmitter for converting an electrical signal into an optical signal, followed by passing through optical fiber and multiple kinds of amplifiers for signal modification, and finally optical receivers to recover the signal to electrical signal.

1310ɵгԴ

1310ɵгԴ

1310ɵгԴ

Ƴ綯ɵгǻ1300nmμԴͺΪFT- OETLS-300-1310nm~50nmĵгģһɨģʽһûٻг,ʺɨģпͨUSB˿ڿƺ͵綯ɵгԴͨѶ

1550nm SLD Light Source

1550nm SLD Light Source

1550nm SLD Light Source

F-tone Networks offers different equipments to the optical communication industry. Our main products include both optical source and transmitter for converting an electrical signal into an optical signal, followed by passing through optical fiber and multiple kinds of amplifiers for signal modification, and finally optical receivers to recover the signal to electrical signal.

FT ³-ʽ100ףۣ

1550nmխ߿״D

1550nmխ߿״D

Ʒǻ¶ʾ,ʵʱ¶Ԥǻ¶Ϊ 24.77,ʮӺܽ״̬עʱԽƵȹԽ

 

FT ³-ʽ100ףۣ

1550nm弤Դ

1550nm弤Դ

һ̨ʽװ
̨ʽװ
ߴ:L260 x W260 x H80mm
ܹ:
ѧ:FC/APC
ȴ:ɢƬ+뵼
ӿ:׼AC220V

ʽװ
ʽװ
ߴ:L150 x W120 x H25mm
ܹ:
ѧ:
ȴ:뵼+ɢƬۺ
ӿ:DC+5V

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ