尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

˼

˼

ҹ˾ݺ˼Hirschmannȫϵй飺

  • ˼Hirschmann GBIC
  • ˼Hirschmann SFP
  • ˼Hirschmann XFP
  • ˼Hirschmann SFP+
  • ˼Hirschmann X2
  • ˼Hirschmann XENPAK
  • ˼Hirschmann QSFP+
  • ˼Hirschmann CFP
  • ˼Hirschmann GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • ˼Hirschmann GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • ˼Hirschmann 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • ˼Hirschmann XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • ˼Hirschmann CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

˼

Hirschmann˼M-XFP-ER/LC

M-XFP-ER/LC

Ʒͺţ(˼:M-XFP-ER/LC)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹,1550,ģ40
Ʒƣ˼
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

Hirschmann˼M-XFP-LR/LC

M-XFP-LR/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-XFP-LR/LC)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Hirschmann˼M-XFP-SR/LC

M-XFP-SR/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-XFP-SR/LC)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Hirschmann˼M-FAST SFP-LH/LC

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-FAST SFP-LH/LC)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC˼

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-FAST SFP-MM/LC)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

Hirschmann˼M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-FAST SFP-SM/LC)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)EX,1310,ģ40
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,EX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

Hirschmann˼M-SFP-LH+/LC

M-SFP-LH+/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-LH+/LC)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EZXǧ׹,1550,ģ120
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EZX,SMF,1550nm,120M

Hirschmann˼M-SFP-LH/LC

M-SFP-LH/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-LH/LC)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

M-SFP-LX+/LC

M-SFP-LX+/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-LX+/LC)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ40
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

Hirschmann˼M-SFP-LX/LC

M-SFP-LX/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-LX/LC)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ20
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,20KM

Hirschmann˼M-SFP-SX/LC

M-SFP-SX/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-SX/LC)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

M-SFP-TX/RJ45

M-SFP-TX/RJ45

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-SFP-TX/RJ45)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׵,100
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Hirschmann˼M-XFP-ZR/LC

M-XFP-ZR/LC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-XFP-ZR/LC)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ZR׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

˹M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC

˹M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

˹M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

˹M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

Ʒͺţ(Hirschmann:M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣHirschmann
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ