尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ 

֧

GE SFP

GE SFP

H3C 1000Base SFP ǧ̫ ҪӦGigabit Ethernetǧ̫, Fibre Channelͨ, Optical Supervisory Channel OSC,ڽ,·װĹ Ʒ Ʒ

  • H3C SFP-GE-SXģ 550
  • H3C SFP-GE-LXģ 10-20
  • H3C SFP-GE-EXģ 40
  • H3C SFP-GE-ZXģ 80
  • H3C SFP-GE-EZXģ 120
  • H3C SFP-GE-EZXģ 160
  • H3C SFP-GE-BIDI
  • H3C SFP-GE-CWDM
  • H3C SFP-GE-DWDM

GE SFP

SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550

SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EZXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ120
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EZX,SMF,1550nm,120M

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-D

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-D

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-D)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-C

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-C

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-C)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-D

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-D

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-D)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-D

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-D

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-SX-MM850-D)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,ǧ׹ ,Tx1310/Rx1550,40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,40KM

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,ǧ׹ ,Tx1550/Rx1310,40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,40KM

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EX,SMF,1550nm,40KM

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹ ,CWDM,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1000Base-ZX,SMF,CWDM,SMF,80KM

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI 

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,ǧ׹ ,Tx1490/Rx1550,80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,80KM

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ