尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

QSFP-DD

QSFP-DD

QSFP-DD,QSFP-DD,QSFP-DD 200G,QSFP-DD 200G,QSFP-DD 400G,QSFP-DD 400GQSFP28ĸͨÿͨΪ10Gbps25Gbps֧40G100G̫Ӧ½QSFP-DDС뽫ͨ˸ͨNRZʹÿͨϴ25GbpsͨPAM4ÿͨϴ50GbpsӶ֧200Gbps400Gbps⴫MSAС400GbpsQSFP-DDװü򵥽۵Ļִܴ14.4zbps֪

P/NProduct DescriptionData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXPower ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
FT-QSFPDD-AOC-xxx 400G QSFP-DD AOC 400G 30m VCSEL PIN <9W (for each end) 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 400G 100m VCSEL PIN <9W 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-DR4 400G QSFP-DD DR4 400G 500m Uncooled EML PIN <10W 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-FR4 400G QSFP-DD FR4 400G 2km Uncooled EML PIN <10W 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-LR8 400G QSFP-DD LR8 400G 10km Cooled EML PIN <13W 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-ER8 400G QSFP-DD ER8 400G 40KM coming soon coming soon coming soon 0-70/-40~85ѡ
FT-QSFPDD-ZR8 400G QSFP-DD ZR8 400G 80KM coming soon coming soon coming soon 0-70/-40~85ѡ

QSFP-DD

 400G QSFP-DD 70m/100m Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD 70m/100m Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD 70m/100m Optical Transceiver

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s QSFP-DD transceiver module is designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links over 70m OM3 or 100m OM4 fiber. The module has 8 independent electrical input/output channels operating at 53.125Gbps per channel. This transceiver consists of two transmitter/receiver units, with each operating on 850nm wavelength.

 400G QSFP-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 AOCOC

400G QSFP-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 AOCOC

400G QSFP-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 AOCOC

Ϊ2x200G̫200G-SR48X50G̫50G-SR850nmģ

100G-QSFP28-12

100G-QSFP28-12

100G-QSFP28-12

100G-QSFP28-12 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber with four independent optical communication lanes, separated from each other using LAN WDM technology. 

100G-QSFP28-2

100G-QSFP28-2

100G-QSFP28-2

100G-QSFP28-102 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4/IR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver designed for operation over single-mode optical fiber. 

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber. Module adopts CWDM MUX/DEMUX technology with central wavelength of the lanes at: 1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm.

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1

100G-QSFP28-2.1 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber. Module adopts CWDM MUX/DEMUX technology with central wavelength of the lanes at: 1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm.

100G-QSFP28-20

100G-QSFP28-20

100G-QSFP28-20

100G-QSFP28-20 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber with four independent optical communication lanes, separated from each other using LAN WDM technology.

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 Lite QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber with four independent optical communication lanes, separated from each other using LAN WDM technology. 

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40

100G-QSFP28-40 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 Lite QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber with four independent optical communication lanes, separated from each other using LAN WDM technology.

100G-QSFP28-80

100G-QSFP28-80

100G-QSFP28-80

100G-QSFP28-80 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber with four independent optical communication lanes, separated from each other using LAN WDM technology. 

100G-QSFP28-SL2

100G-QSFP28-SL2

100G-QSFP28-SL2

100G-QSFP28-SL2 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100G-FR Single Lambda PAM4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber.

100G-QSFP28-SL500

100G-QSFP28-SL500

100G-QSFP28-SL500

100G-QSFP28-SL500 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 100G-DR Single Lambda PAM4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver, operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber. 

100G/400G QSFP-DD DCO

100G/400G QSFP-DD DCO

100G/400G QSFP-DD DCO

F-tone Networks QSFP-DD product family is designed based on dual polarization quadrature phase shift keying (DP-QPSK) or dual polarization quadrature amplitude modulation (DP-16QAM) or probabilistic constellation shaping quadrature amplitude modulation (PCS-16QAM), supporting extended C-band, polarization diversity coherent detection and advanced electronic link equalization. 

200G QSFP-DD AOC

200G QSFP-DD AOC

200G QSFP-DD AOC

ڶ850nmģϵ2x 100G̫100GABSE-SR4

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP-DD PSM8 10km

200G QSFP-DD PSM8 10km

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP-DD PSM8רΪģϵ2x100G̫PSM4·֧ʹ1310nm10km

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ