尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

SFP STM-4

SFP STM-4

SFP OC12,ҪSONET/SDH⴫Ӧҹ˾ȫϵеSDH SFP OC12,Ʒ֧(DDM/DOM),˫(BIDI)Ͳָ(CWDM/DWDM)100%ƼݻH3C

尊龙凯时人生就是搏˾SFP OC12/STM-4ȫϵУ

  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 IR-1/SDH STM S-4.1 (15KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 SR/SDH STM I-4 (15KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 LR-1/SDH STM S-4.1 (40KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 LR-2/SDH STM S-4.2 (80KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 LR-2/SDH STM S-4.2 (120KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET OC-12 LR-2/SDH STM S-4.2 (160KM)

 

SFP STM-4

SFP-622M-LH40-SM1310

SFP-622M-LH40-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-622M-LH40-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)LR1,1310,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,LR1,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

SFP-622M-LH80-SM1550

SFP-622M-LH80-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-622M-LH80-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)LR2,1550,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,LR2,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-622M-LX-SM1310

SFP-622M-LX-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-622M-LX-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)SR,1310,ģ15
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,SR,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

SFP-622M-LXSM1310

SFP-622M-LXSM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-622M-LXSM1310)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)SR,1310,ģ15
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,SR,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

Search

sitemapվͼ