尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

McAfee

McAfee

ҹ˾˷McAfee ȫϵй 飺

  • ˷McAfee GBIC
  • ˷McAfee SFP
  • ˷McAfee XFP
  • ˷McAfee SFP+
  • ˷McAfee X2
  • ˷McAfee XENPAK
  • ˷McAfee QSFP+/QSFP28
  • ˷McAfee CFP/CFP2/CFP4
  • ˷McAfee GEPON-OLT 顢EPON-ONU
  • ˷McAfee GPON-OLT 顢GPON-ONU
  • ˷McAfee 10GEPON-OLT 顢10GEPON-ONU
  • ˷McAfee XGPON-OLT 顢XGPON-ONU
  • ˷McAfee CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

McAfee

McAfee 130-0016-00

130-0016-00

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:130-0016-00)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

McAfee ITV-1KSG-NA-100A

ITV-1KSG-NA-100A

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-1KSG-NA-100A)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

McAfee ITV-1KSG-NA-100G

ITV-1KSG-NA-100G

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-1KSG-NA-100G)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

McAfee ITV-1KTG-NA-100G

ITV-1KTG-NA-100G

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-1KTG-NA-100G)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-Tǧ׹ ,100
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100A

ITV-2KSG-NA-100A

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-2KSG-NA-100A)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

McAfee ITV-2KTG-NA-100G

ITV-2KTG-NA-100G

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-2KTG-NA-100G)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹ ,100
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

McAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A

ITV-2MLG-NA-100A

Ʒͺţ(McAfee:ITV-2MLG-NA-100A)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣMcAfee
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Search

sitemapվͼ