尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

QSFP+

QSFP+

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵбQSFP+ ҪУ56GQSFP+ 顢40GQSFP+ ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

 

QSFP

12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
12-Core
For QSFP+ Transceiver
Warranty: 1-year
F-tone Networks made in China

12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
Single-mode OS2 9/125um
12-Core
For QSFP+ Transceiver
Warranty: 1-year
F-tone Networks made in China

1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

1U chassis
Not to be sold seperately
Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender
F-tone Networks made in China

200G QSFP 56 to 2*100G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP 56 to 2*100G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP 56 to 2*100G QSFP56 AOC

Ʒ
֧IBTA InfiniBand HDRЭ
200Gb/s HDR2x100Gb/s HDR100
4 × 50Gb/s PAM4

40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

F-tone Networks’s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC cable is a 40GBase QSFP+ hybrid optical cable. A side is a QSFP+ optical connector, B side is 4 SFP+ optical connectors. It’s an application for the link with QSFP+ port on 40Gb/s rate switch or host and feeds up to 4 upstream 10Gb/s switch or host.

40G

40G

40G

Ʒ40Gb/sĶģ·ǼͨVCSELкͨPINÿͨʹOM310.3125Gb/s100mʹOM4 MMF150mкQSFP+ MSAIEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4

40G Base-SR4 100m QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

40G Base-SR4 100m QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

40G Base-SR4 100m QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

The module integrates 4 independent transmitters and 4 independent receivers inside. Four-channel 850nm VCSEL array, PIN arrayamplifier and Driver are used in the module for compact size, low power consumption and low cost. Each channel can operate at 10Gbps up to 100m using OM3 fiber, and 150m using OM4 fiber.

40G CWDM QSFP+

40G CWDM QSFP+

40G CWDM QSFP+

CWDM QSFP transeiver F-tone Networks’s FT-AM-Q-1640G-O-10-A3/B3/C3/D3 40G single lambda λ PAM4 CWDM QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10Km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+MSA.

40G DWDM QSFP+

40G DWDM QSFP+

40G DWDM QSFP+

F-tone Networks’s 40GE DWDM QSFP+ pluggable optical transceiver modules are designed for multiple 40GE links up to 80km distance over standard G.652 single mode optical fibers (SMF). For short distances, e.g. several kilometers, no EDFA and dispersion compensation modules (DCM) are required. 

40G Ethernet LM4 160m Duplex Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G Ethernet LM4 160m Duplex Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G Ethernet LM4 160m Duplex Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and represent a multimode adaptation of IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 referred to as LM4. 

40G Ethernet LM4 1km Universal Duplex Single Mode and Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G Ethernet LM4 1km Universal Duplex Single Mode and Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G Ethernet LM4 1km Universal Duplex Single Mode and Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over duplex multimode or single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and represent a multimode adaptation of IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 referred to as LM4.

40G QSFP + PSM

40G QSFP + PSM

40G QSFP + PSM

       尊龙凯时人生就是搏40G QSFP + PSM һ40Gb / s·СͿɲΣQSFP + ͨѶĴṩߵĶ˿ܶȺϵһбǮԼ 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP +ȫ˫ ṩ4ķͺͨÿܹͨ10Gb / sڵģϵΪ40Gb / s

40G QSFP+

40G QSFP+

40G QSFP+

QSFP SR4 / QSFP+ SR4 / QSFP 40G SR4 It is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 8 or 12 fiber MTP (MPO) connector.

40G QSFP+ 4x SFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ 4x SFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ 4x SFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+4x 10G SFP +Ӧõ尊龙凯时人生就是搏Դ£AOCͨΪ“ȳ”Ǵһ˵QSFP +һ˵ĸSFP +ĻQSFP +4x SFP +ȳAOCṩĸ˫ŵÿŵʸߴ10.3125 Gbps

40G QSFP+ 850 SR4

40G QSFP+ 850 SR4

40G QSFP+ 850 SR4

尊龙凯时人生就是搏40G QSFP-SR4շ ͨģ˵40ǧ̫·кQSFP MSAIEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-SR4CAUI-4ͨI2CӿڿʹϹЧƾ֤Directive2011 / 65 / EUշкRoHS-6׼

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ