尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

Video SFP

Video SFP

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵбVideo SFP,ҵVideo SFP,12G SDI Video SFP,6G SDI Video SFP,3G SDI Video SFP,HD SDI Video SFP,SDI Video SFP,100%ƼȫϵиSDI˻,SDI˻ȵȫϵװ

  • 12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 6G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • HD SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver

SDI鰴ʷΪ

    • 3G-SDI飨1·ƵĸSDI˻
    • 1.5G-SDI飨1080I720PõSDI˴䣩

װɷΪ

    • 3G-SDI飨2.97Gʵ1080PøSDI˴䣩
    • ˫˫3G-SDI飨2·ƵĸSDI˻
    • 1.5G3G155MǶԳʵ3G-SDI飨ڴݵĸSDI˻


  SDIרڸSDI˻SDIǺ׼ҿ֪ʶȨĸSDI˻רSDI尊龙凯时人生就是搏2005¸ĿзVideo SFPȻ2010һзƳSDI˻SD/HD/3G SDI˻ƷΪҵͻʹӦڵ̨ݲ㡢ӰϷ㡢˻ֱֳʺ1080Pɴ1.485GҲ1.5GӦSMPTE-292M׼֧720P2.97G Ҳ3GӦSMPTE-424M׼֧FULL HDȫ1080PSDI˻ijǾ󲿷ֲƷͨSDI̬źŵʱίǴ䲻źŵʱæ1.5G£720P1080iӦãĸʵһЩ3G£1080PӦãĸʸҪΪƵʱɰܻһͨЩԵԭҪжһɵĸSDI˻ƻȱԵԭռСǮϴ󲿷ֵSDI˻ͨSFP1.25Gʺ2.5GʵSFPȡSDI˻רVIDIO SFPֹʲʱ䷺SDI˻ӦнϸߵĻҪȻ̻治ͨӦɸSDI˻ר3G-SDIŻܸͼ
SMPTE 297-2006 ֧SMPTE-424M 3Gbps HD-SDISMPTE-292M HD-SDI SMPTE-259M

1. SMPTE 297-2006 compatiblel
2. Robust Error freel transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3.0Gbps
3. Supports videol pathological patterns for3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI
4. SFPl Package.Hot-pluggable
5. Metal enclosure for lower EMIl
6. +3.3V singlel power supply.
7. Laser disable pinl
8. Digital diagnostics and controll via I²C interface, including:
 1)Monitoring laser bias current, averagel output power, supply voltage and temperature
 2)Alarm reporting whenl transmitter is at fault
 3)Module ID polling

 12G-SDI SFP+

12G-SDI SFP+

12G-SDI SFP+

尊龙凯时人生就是搏12G-SDI SFP + TxרΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ڴź,Ӧ12G-SDI SFP + Rxʹ

1.5G~6G SDI SFP

1.5G~6G SDI SFP

100BASE-T SFP

尊龙凯时人生就是搏бVideo SFP,ҵVideo SFP,12G SDI Video SFP,6G SDI Video SFP,3G SDI Video SFP,HD SDI Video SFP,SDI Video SFP,100%ƼȫϵиSDI˻,SDI˻ȵȫϵװ

12G SDI Video SFP

12G SDI Video SFP

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,12G SDI Video SFP,12G SDI SFP,12G SDI SFP,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP,ҵ12G SDI SFP,ҵ12G SDI SFPȵȫϵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,˾12G SDI Video SFP Optical TransceiverƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP +רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ʹ˫ģ,һڴ,һչź

3G SDI SFP˫

12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵз12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,˾12G-SDI SFP Receiver ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ

3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver

12G-SDI SFP Transceiver Module

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵз12G-SDI SFP Transceiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ,12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver ,˾12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver

12G-SDI SFP Transmitter Module

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵз12G-SDI SFP Transmitter Module,12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,˾12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

12G-SDI SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP+飨շһ壩

רΪ12G-SDI+˴Ƶ

12G-SDI SFP+չ

12G-SDI SFP+չ

12G-SDI SFP+չ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏12G-SDI SFP + RxרΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ź,Ӧ12G-SDI SFP+ Rxʹ

12G-SDI SFP+˫

12G-SDI SFP+˫

12G-SDI SFP+˫

רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ

רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km),12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km),12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km),12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

[12 3 4  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ