尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

SMCǰ

SMCǰ

ҹ˾SMCǰ ȫϵй飺

  • SMCǰ GBIC
  • SMCǰ SFP
  • SMCǰ XFP
  • SMCǰ SFP+
  • SMCǰ X2
  • SMCǰ XENPAK
  • SMCǰ QSFP+/QSFP28
  • SMCǰ CFP/CFP2/CFP4
  • SMCǰ GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • SMCǰ GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • SMCǰ 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • SMCǰ XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • SMCǰ CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP
  • SMCǰ CDFP SFP

SMCǰ

SMC10GXEN-ER

SMC10GXEN-ER

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC10GXEN-ER)
ƷòXENPAK,10GBase-ER׹,1550,ģ40
ƷƣSMC
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

SMC10GXEN-LR

SMC10GXEN-LR

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC10GXEN-LR)
ƷòXENPAK,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣSMC
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SMC10GXEN-SR

SMC10GXEN-SR

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC10GXEN-SR)
ƷòXENPAK,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣSMC
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

SMC10GXEN-ZR

SMC10GXEN-ZR

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC10GXEN-ZR)
ƷòXENPAK,10GBase-ZR׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣSMC
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

SMC10GXFP-LR

SMC10GXFP-LR

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC10GXFP-LR)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣSMC
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SMC10GXFP-SR

SMC10GXFP-SR

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SMC10GXFP-SR)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣH3C
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

SMC1GSFP-LX

SMC1GSFP-LX

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC1GSFP-LX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣSMC
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SMC1GSFP-SX

SMC1GSFP-SX

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC1GSFP-SX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣSMC
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

 SMC Networks ǰSMC1GSFP-T

SMC1GSFP-T

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC1GSFP-T)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣSMC
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

SMC1GSFP-ZX

SMC1GSFP-ZX

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMC1GSFP-ZX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣSMC
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

SMCBGSSCX1

SMCBGSSCX1

Ʒͺţ(SMC:SMCBGSSCX1)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣSMC
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Search

sitemapվͼ