尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

EPON OLT SFP

EPON OLT SFP

H3C EPON OLT SFP飺кIEEE 802.3ah PX20׼SFPװ1490nm 1.25Gһ1310nm 1.25Gͻ20kmҵ¶Ⱥ͹ҵ¶ȿ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵбH3C EPON OLT SFP,H3C ҵEPON OLT SFP,H3C ҵEPON OLT SFP,100%ƼݻH3C,·,վ,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,XGPONȵȫϵװ

BIDI GEPON OLT SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A
ۣͣ
GEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 10km SMF SC
BIDI GEPON OLT SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A GEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC
BIDI GEPON OLT SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M GEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC

EPON OLT SFP

SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A

SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A)
ƷòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 10km SMF SC
ƷƣH3C
ԭòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 10km SMF SC

SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A

SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A)
ƷòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC
ƷƣH3C
ԭòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC

SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M)
ƷòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC
ƷƣH3C
ԭòGEPON OLT 1.25G TX1490nm RX1310nm 20km SMF SC

Search

sitemapվͼ