尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

QSFP

QSFP

Ʒص

ͨ˫Դ
3.3V
ʣ1Mbps~11.5Gbps
кQSFP MSA׼
ɸ߿ɿȵļ
20 30 50 100 300׻80KMɶ
Ȳ
ϹЧ
͹ģÿ˹С0.9
еѧӿ άʹ


ƷӦ

1-10Gbps InfiniBand DDR 4 ͨ

߶·
ݴ洢

Product DescriptionData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXPower ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)Ʒ
QSFP-40G-SR4 40G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40G-eSR4 40G 300m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40G-IR4 40G 2km DFB CWDM PIN <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40G-LR4 40G 10km DFB CWDM PIN <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40G-ER4 40G 30km DFB CWDM APD <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40GPSM-IR4 40G 1.4km 1310nm FP PIN <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40GPSM-LR4 40G 10km 1310nm DFB PIN <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40GAOC-X 40G 0~300m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-40G-LX4 40G 150m/2km DFB CWDM PIN <3.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
               

 56GϵУ

QSFP-56G-SR4 56G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-56G-eSR4 56G 300m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ
QSFP-56GAOC-X 56G 0~300m 850nm VCSEL PIN <1.5w 0~70C/-40~85C ȫϵ

QSFP ȫQuad Small Form-factor Pluggable ͨСͿɲι ĸȫ˫շͨ Ƴ־øܶȵĹ滻ͨSFP QSFPֻȱ׼SFP30% ֧100Mbps10Gbps SFPһ Ҳ Լ· QSFPΪܶӦÿ ԭϵͳװ Ŀܵ ʹñ׼SFP10Gbps XFP ɵͨҪܵռ QSFP侰¿ ԰ѸתڸСĿռȥ ˼ȿQSFP ׼SONET/SDH ڵ䷶SONETϵͳƾ֤Ʊ ȻӦİ忨 磺һ10GbpsSONETϵͳΪ4OC-48˿ ֧16OC-12˿ڵİ忨  ϵͳ֧64˿OC-3İ忨 ʱ ϵͳ޷64˿ڵ߿ ǰϻװôת Ǿ˿QSFPܶСͽӿOC-3˿ڵ뷨  Ժ ҹ˾QSFP濢˶ԴЭ飨MSA QSFPҲӴĵģSONETӦ߳ ģӦ ǧ̫ͨInfiniBand MSAԱӦVCSELоƬƽVCSELоƬ ƶQSFPڶģӦ 

    QSFP4ͨĿɲνӿڴʵִ40Gbps XFPгҪնӦõ˸ Ϊһֹ˽ƻ ʺܶȾ4ͨCX4ӿ ڿXFPͬĶ˿ÿͨ10Gbps֧ĸͨݴ QSFPܶȿԵִXFPƷ4 SFP+Ʒ3 4ͨܶȱCX4ߵQSFPӿѾInfiniBand׼ 

QSFPQSFP+ ȫQuad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus ƻרΪܶȵӦó ϵͳ38PIN (EMI),ѧշ ɢ ͭ,MTP,ѧػ 

ԭͼ£

20120803001    òƷϵе֪IEEE 802.3ba淶Infiniband QDR͹ͨҪÿ˿40 Gb/sĴ ϵͳЧSFF-8436淶ȷ SFFC8436Э˵QSFP+ĵѧе ԼI2C Ȳεշ4ͨ4ͨ QSFP+շȡ4׼SFP+շ Ķ˿ܶȺϵͳıǮԼݹŰSFP+Ʒ QSFP+Ӧڼܶȵ ϵͳ֧10G̫,ͨ,InfiniBand,SASSONET/SDH׼ʹòѡ InfiniBand(SDR),˫(DDR)(QDR),̫ϵͳ(10~40 gbps),ͨ(810gbps),SAS(12 gbps) 

Ҫ;У · ҵ洢ܶȡٵI/Oͨ üƻڸϵͳ Щϵͳ䷶Ӧ롢Լ 

尊龙凯时人生就是搏зľиߴ  Сߴ ͹ĵȹЧĹ˲ʽQSFP+ 4 շͨ 滻 4 ׼ SFP+ շ ȹŰ SFP+ ƷиߵĶ˿ܶ Լϵͳ屾Ǯ ŰAOC Ӧøаά ҪǸòƷڲCOBChip-On-Board нṹǮ͵ŵ زƷ򽫻ֳǿʢľ 

QSFP

 40G QSFP+ to 4X10G SFP+ PCC

40G QSFP+ to 4X10G SFP+ PCC

40G QSFP+ to 4X10G SFP+ PCC

QSFP +4x SFP +ԴSFP +QSFP +װи,ͱǮЧ  F-tone NetworksкSFF-8436SFF-8431淶 

100G-QSFP28

100G-QSFP28ȫϵ

100G QSFP28 AOC P/N: QSFP28-AOC-XXX OM3ģΪ100m
100G QSFP28 SR4 P/N: QSFP28-SR4 OM3ģΪ100m
100G QSFP28 LR4 P/N: QSFP28-LR4 ڵģΪ10km
100G QSFP28 PSM4 P/N: QSFP28-PSM4 ڵģΪ2km

100G QSFP28 ER4 P/N: QSFP28-ER4 ڵģΪ30km

200G QSFP56

200G QSFP56

200G QSFP56

F-tone Networks's 200G QSFP56 transceivers are addressing the technical challenges of achieving high speed and low cost datacenter. They are using 4x50Gb/s PAM4 channels to achieve a 200GE connectivity suitable for switch interconnectivity.

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC

尊龙凯时人生就是搏GQS-MPO201-SR4CZ 200GE QSFP56շOM3 / OM4 / OM5ģϵ200ǧ̫· кQSFP MSAIEEE 802.3cd 200GBASE-SR4淶 

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC

F-tone Networks's FT-AM-Q-2HG-PCT-XX 200G QSFP56 AOC is low cost 200G link solution for data-center applications.

200G QSFP56 FR4

200G QSFP56 FR4

200G QSFP56 FR4

200G QSFP56 FR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 200 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3bs.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP56 FR4飨2km

200G QSFP56 FR4飨2km

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP56 FR4շ5Gش200GBASE-FR4̫·,ͨģˣSMF߿ɴ2ǧ 

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP56 FR4飨2km

200G QSFP56 FR4飨2km

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP56 FR4 PAM4 2kmרΪ200G-FR4̫·,ͨģˣSMFɴ2km

200G QSFP56 LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 200 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3bs.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4飨10km

200G QSFP56 LR4飨10km

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP56 LR4շ5Gش200GBASE-LR4̫·,ͨģˣSMF߿ɴ10ǧ 

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4飨10km

200G QSFP56 LR4飨10km

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP56 PAM4 LR4 10kmרΪ200GBASE-LR4̫·,ͨģˣSMFɴ10km 

200G QSFP56 SR4

200G QSFP56 SR4

200G QSFP56 SR4

200G QSFP56 SR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 200 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 100m of Multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3cd.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4

200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 100m

200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 100m

尊龙凯时人生就是搏F-tone Networks200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 100m,רΪ200G̫200GBASE-SR4,850nmģ 

200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC, Passive, 1~3 meters

200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC, Passive, 1~3 meters

200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC, Passive, 1~3 meters

200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Cable application is "break-out" DAC assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP56 on one terminal to two individual QSFP56 on the other. The QSFP56 to two parallel bi-directional channels each operating at up to 100Gbps

200G QSFP56 to 4x 50G SFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 to 4x 50G SFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 to 4x 50G SFP56 AOC

Ϊ200 G̫200G-SR44X 50G̫50GBASE-SRڶ850nmģϻ 

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ