尊龙凯时人生就是搏

׼

֧

1x9

1x9

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵз1x9 飺

  • 1x9 DC0~2M  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 DC0~10M  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 2~84M  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 155Mbps  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 622Mbps  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 1.25Gbps  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ
  • 1x9 2.5Gbps  : 0~120KMѡ/˫/CWDM/DWDMѡSC/FC/STѡ

1x9

0-10Mb/s ģչշһ

0-10Mb/s ģչշһ

0-10Mb/s ģչշһ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏б0-10Mb/s ģչշһ  ,ѺԴ̫ܡ硢ˮ硢硢˵硢ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšŴƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0-2M ٳ

0-2M ٳ

0-2M ٳ

Ч
ڹҵõ 485/232 ݻ CPU ͨѶʱ ʵֵݣ0~2MHz⴫Ӧ 17km ԽԽûҪԶ õսʤ˶۴˥

0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km)

0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km)

0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km), һרҵ0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km),0~2Mbps 1X9 LVTTL 1550nm SM Transceiver (100Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km)

0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km)

0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km), һרҵ0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km),0~35Mbps 1X9 LVTTL Multimode Transceiver (2Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~52Mbps 19 TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~52Mbps 19 TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~52Mbps 1×9 TTL MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone’s FLTR-8502H-05X series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up 2 to 52 Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1×9 protocol.

010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ

010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ

010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ , һרҵ010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ 鳧,ʵ010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ Ʒ,010Mb/s 1310nm ˫ TTL ƽ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ , һרҵ010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ 鳧,ʵ010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ Ʒ,010Mb/s TTL ƽ 1310nm ˫һ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ

010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ , һרҵ010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ 鳧,ʵ010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ Ʒ,010Mb/s TTL ƽ ģ 850nm ˫һ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ

010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ

010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ , һרҵ010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ 鳧,ʵ010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ Ʒ,010Mb/s ģ 850nm ˫ TTL ƽ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ

02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ

02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ , һרҵ02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ 鳧,02Mb/s TTL ƽ˫һ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ

02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ

02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ

尊龙凯时人生就是搏רҵб(²ѡ):02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ , һרҵ02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ 鳧,02Mb/s ˫ TTL ƽ 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Receiver Module

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Receiver Module

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Receiver Module

Product Description
F-tone’s FLRX-M1300-02X series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The receiver modules support data rates up to 10Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1 x 9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module

Product Description
F-tone’s FLTX-M1300-02T series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transmitter modules support data rates up to 10Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Receiver Module

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Receiver Module

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Receiver Module

Product Description
F-tone’s FLRX-XX02X-XX series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The receiver modules support data rates up to 84Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1 x 9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module

Product Description
F-tone’s FLTX-XX02-XX series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transmitter modules support data rates up to 84Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ