尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

Finisar SFF

Finisar SFF

ҹ˾ݷFinisar ȫϵSFF飺

  • Finisar SFF 0~10M
  • Finisar SFF 125M/155M
  • Finisar SFF 622M
  • Finisar SFF 1.25G
  • Finisar SFF 2.125G/2.5G
  • Finisar  SFF 4.25G
  • Finisar SFF ģ
  • Finisar SFF ģ
  • Finisar SFF ģо

Finisar SFF

Finisar FTLF1319F1xTL

Finisar FTLF1319F1xTL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1319F1xTL滻ͺ:FTLF1319F1xTL)
ƷòSFF 1310nm GE,1GFC,2GFC;Up to 2.125Gb/s data links
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòSFF 1310nm GE,1GFC,2GFC;Up to 2.125Gb/s data links

Finisar FTLF1321S1xTL

Finisar FTLF1321S1xTL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1321S1xTL滻ͺ:FTAF-1324-02xx)
ƷòOC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1322F2xTR

Finisar FTLF1322F2xTR

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1322F2xTR滻ͺ:FTAF-1306-20xx)
ƷòOC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2x5 SFF
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2x5 SFF

Finisar FTLF1323F2xTR

Finisar FTLF1323F2xTR

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1323F2xTR滻ͺ:FTAF-1303-20xx)
ƷòOC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Transceiver
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1421S1xCL

Finisar FTLF1421S1xCL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1421S1xCL滻ͺ:FTAF-1324-20xx)
ƷòOC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1621S1xCL

Finisar FTLF1621S1xCL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1621S1xCL滻ͺ:FTAF-1524-80xx)
ƷòOC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1721S1xCL

Finisar FTLF1721S1xCL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF1721S1xCL滻ͺ:FTAF-1324-40xx)
ƷòOC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòOC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver

Finisar FTLF8519F2xCL

Finisar FTLF8519F2xCL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF8519F2xCL滻ͺ:FTAF-8524-02xx)
ƷòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125 Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125 Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet

Finisar FTLF8519F2xNL

Finisar FTLF8519F2xNL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF8519F2xNL滻ͺ:FTAF-8524-02xx)
ƷòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet

Finisar FTLF8519F2xTL

Finisar FTLF8519F2xTL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF8519F2xTL滻ͺ:FTAF-8524-02xx)
ƷòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòSFF2x5 1.063/2.125Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet

Finisar FTLF8524E2xNL

Finisar FTLF8524E2xNL

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF8524E2xNL滻ͺ:FTAF-8542-02xx)
ƷòTri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòTri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet

Finisar FTLF8524E2xNV

Finisar FTLF8524E2xNV

Ʒͺţ(Finisar:FTLF8524E2xNV滻ͺ:FTAF-8542-02xx)
ƷòTri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet
ƷƣFinisar
ԭòTri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25Gb/s FC,1000Base-SX Ethernet

Search

sitemapվͼ