尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

Mini-GBIC-LH40

Mini-GBIC-LH40

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: Mini-GBIC-LH40
  • Ʒ: Ruijie
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,OC24
  • : ģ40
  • 䲨: 1310nm
  • ղ: 1310nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40

Description

Ʒͺţ(Ruijie:Mini-GBIC-LH40)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ40
ƷƣRuijie
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 40KM 1310 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
1.25Gbps
1310 DFB
䷶40(ģ)
3.3Vѹ TTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ ֧Ȳ
1༤
֧ϹЧ
кMSA SFP淶
кSFF-8472淶
к IEC60825-1׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
ǧ̫
ͨ

Part Number: (Ruijie:Mini-GBIC-LH40)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
Compatible:    Ruijie

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 40KM 1310 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
1310nm DFB laser transmitter
40km with 9/125 m SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

Search

sitemapվͼ