尊龙凯时人生就是搏

Ǯ

5.0/5 rating (3 votes)

Description

jrpp

һ

SFP-GE-SX-MM850ǻΪһСͿɲΣSFPݶԴЭ飨MSAʹڶģˣMMF1.25Gbps̫1.06GbpsͨͨѶߴִֻ550

ǻΪSFP-GE-SX-MM850ǮԶվıرο

ΪԭװSFP-GE-SX-MM850Ǯ

켫οۣ1200 οǮ1080 

йشοۣ1000 IT168οۣ1070



˼ǧ̫SFPڹ1000BASE-T SFP GLC-Tڱ׼5˫ͭߴɴ100ף328ӢߣľΪ1.25Gb/sRJ45ĽӿRJ45õԵ߽ӿڣ

˼ƹGLC-TǮԶվıرο

˼ԭװGLC-TǮ

켫οۣ1900 οǮ1660 

йشοۣ1562 ̫ƽοۣ2100



˼glc-zx-sm1000base-zx׼SFPװ뵥ģ߿ɵִ70KMIJ1550

˼ƹglc-zx-smǮͨʶվıرο

˼ԭװglc-zx-sm

켫οۣ22000 οǮ22000 

йشοۣ22000 ̫ƽοۣ22000

ƽIJο۶δ䲻ͳһ˵ıͺŵԭװȷʵٵý



˼ƵGLC-LH-SMֶ֧˼ƽ·͹⴫װASA5500NAM 2200ϵƽ̨ɸߴ10ľ1310ײ

˼ƹGLC-LH-SMǮԶվıرο

˼ԭװGLC-LH-SMǮ

켫ۣ1850 οǮ1980 

йشοۣ1900 ̫ƽοۣ1250̫ƽƺDZñȱ˵ͺܶɣ



˼glc-sx-mmҪӦǧ̫ͨӦװҪSFPװӿMMF850ײ1000BASE-SX SFP

˼glc-sx-mmǮԶվıرΪο

˼ԭװglc-sx-mmǮ

οǮ1150 ̳DZۣ1099 

йشοۣ1000 ̫ƽοۣ700



H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-AҪӦ̫1G/2G/4G/8G FCͨӦװҪSFPװӿMMF850ײ10GBASE-SX SFP

(H3C:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ԭƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-AǮԶվıرΪο

H3CԭװSFP-XG-SX-MM850-AǮ

οǮ2800.00 ̳DZۣ3659.00 

йشοۣ3600.00 ̫ƽοۣ3380.00



H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-AҪӦ̫1G/2G/4G/8G FCͨӦװҪSFPװӿSFP+,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-XG-LX-SM1310)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-AǮԶվıرΪο

H3CԭװSFP-XG-LX-SM1310-AǮ

οǮ7800.00 ̳DZۣ7659.00 

йشοۣ7600.00 ̫ƽοۣ7380.00

 

һֱעлл

Search

sitemapվͼ