尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

SFP-10G-LRM

SFP-10G-LRM

5.0/5 rating 1 vote

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-10G-LRM
  • Ʒ: ˼CISCO
  • װ: SFP+
  • : 10G
  • : ģ220
  • 䲨: 1310nm
  • ղ: 1310nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • Ѹٶ: ģ220
  • Ѹٶ: ģ220

Description

Ʒͺţ(CISCO:SFP-10G-LRM)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-LRM׹,1310,ģ220
ƷƣCISCO
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LRM,MMF,1310nm,220M

 ӿ ѹ
SFP+ 10KM 1310 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
10.3Gbps
1310 FP-LD
䷶220
3.3VѹTTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
кMSA SFP+Э SFF-8431淶
к10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L FC׼
к8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC׼
к4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC׼
к2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC׼
к1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC׼
кIEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRM׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
̫ 10GBASE-LRM
ͨ8XFC at 8.5Gbps
ͨ4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
ͨ2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
ͨ1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

Part Number: (Cisco:SFP-10G-LRM)
Description:   SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LRM,MMF,1310nm,220M
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 220m 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1310nm FP-LD Transmitter
Distance up to 220m with MMF @ OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF Fiber
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet
Other optical links

Search

sitemapվͼ