尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ

֧

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D

3.9/5 rating (7 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D
  • Ʒ: H3C
  • װ: SFP+
  • : 10G
  • : ģ300
  • 䲨: 850nm
  • ղ: 850nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • Ѹٶ: ģ300
  • Ѹٶ: ģ300

Description

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-SR׹ ,850,ģ300
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 ӿ ѹ
SFP+ 300m 850 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
10.3Gbps
850 VCESL
䷶300 (OM3 ģ)
3.3Vѹ TTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ ֧Ȳ
кMSA SFP+Э SFF-8431淶
к10G 1200-M5-SN-I 1200-M6-SN-I FC ׼
к8.5G 800-M5-SN-I 800-M6-SN-I FC ׼
к4.25G 400-M5-SN-I 400-M6-SN-I FC ׼
к2.125G 200-M5-SN-I 200-M6-SN-I FC ׼
к1.0625G 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I FC ׼
кIEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW ׼
¶: 0 to +70
̫ 10GBASE-SR
ǧ̫ 1000Base-SW
ǧ̫ 1000Base-SX
ͨ8XFC at 8.5Gbps
ͨ4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
ͨ2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
ͨ1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

Part Number: (H3C:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D)
Description: SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Compatible:  H3C

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 300m 850 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
850nm VCESL Transmitter
Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with 10G 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 8.5G 800-M5-SN-I and 800-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 4.25G 400-M5-SN-I and 400-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 2.125G 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 1.0625G 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0~+70
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

SFP+ϸͺż:

SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 100m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-F1 SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 220m MMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 40km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 40km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 80km SMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 80km SMF LC
SFP+ SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850 SFP+ 2.125G(150m) 4.25G(380m) 8.5G(500m)MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310 SFP+ 2.125G 4.25G 8.5G 1310nm 10km SMF LC

SFP+ϸͺż:

ͺ 벨nm FiberMode ֱ?m ģʽMHz*km ӿָ꣨dBm
չ⹦
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B 850 MMF 50/125 2000 100m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 25m
400 20m
62.5/125 200 10m
160 8m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9~+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-F1 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9~+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-LX220-MM131 1310 MMF 50/125 1500 220m 10.31Gbps -6.5+0.5 -6.5~+1.5
500 220m
400 100m
62.5/125 200 220m
160 220m
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2+0.5 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2+0.5 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 1550 SMF 9/125 - 40km 10.31Gbps -4.7+4 -15.8-1
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D 1550 SMF 9/125 - 40km 10.31Gbps -4.7+4 -15.8-1
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 1550 SMF 9/125 - 80km 10.31Gbps 0+4 -24-7
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D 1550 SMF 9/125 - 80km 10.31Gbps 0+4 -24-7
SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM85 850 MMF 62.5/125 200 150m 2.125Gbps -100 -13.10
SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310 1310 SMF 50/125 500 380m 4.25Gbps -90 -12.10
9/125 2000 500m 8.5Gbps -8.20 -11.20
- 10km 2.125Gbps -9.5-3 -18.2-3
4.25Gbps -8.4-1 -15.4-1
8.5Gbps -8.4+0.5 -13.8+0.5

SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310  ʹ OM1 OM2 ƷĹʱ Ҫʹģʽ MCP Mode Conditioning Patch ʹ OM3 ƷĹʱ޴Ҫģʽ ߵϸ ο IEEE 802.3 Эز

Search

sitemapվͼ