尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ 

֧

˼XFP-10GER-OC192IR

˼XFP-10GER-OC192IR 

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: XFP-10GER-OC192IR
  • Ʒ: ˼CISCO
  • װ: XFP
  • : 10G
  • : ģ40
  • 䲨: 1550nm
  • ղ: 1550nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40

Description

Ʒͺţ(CISCO:XFP-10GER-OC192IR)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹ ,1550,ģ40
ƷƣCISCO
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

  ӿ ѹ
XFP 40KM 1550 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V/5V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
9.95Gb/s - 11.1Gb/s
䷶40
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
EML
͹С3.5W
֧ϹЧ
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
̫10GBASE-ER/EW
׹ͨ1200-SM-LL-L
SONET OC-192 IR-2
SDH STM S-64.2b
SONET OC-192 IR-3
SDH STM S-64.3b

Part Number: (CISCO:XFP-10GER-OC192IR)
Description:   XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XFP 40KM 1550 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V/5V Yes
Features: Application:
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Link length up to 40km
Duplex LC connector
Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
Uncooled 1550nm EML laser
Power dissipation <3.5W
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Complaint with XFP MSA
Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae,10GBASE-LR/LW
Complaint with 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
SONET OC-192 IR-2
SDH STM S-64.2b
SONET OC-192 IR-3
SDH STM S-64.3b
ITU-T G.709

Search

sitemapվͼ