尊龙凯时人生就是搏

ݹ 

֧

10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GBASE-LR-XFP

5.0/5 rating 1 vote

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: 10GBASE-LR-XFP
  • Ʒ: Ruijie
  • װ: XFP
  • : 10G
  • : ģ10
  • 䲨: 1310nm
  • ղ: 1310nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • Ѹٶ: ģ10
  • Ѹٶ: ģ10

Description

Ʒͺţ(Ruijie:10GBASE-LR-XFP)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣRuijie
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

 ӿ ѹ
XFP 10KM 1310 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
9.95Gb/s - 11.1Gb/s
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
䷶10
1310 DFB
͹С2.5W
֧ϹЧ
кXFP MSA淶
кIEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW׼
к10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
SONET OC-192 SR-1
SDH STM I-64.1
̫10GBASE-LR/LW
׹ͨ1200-SM-LL-L

Part Number: (Ruijie:10GBASE-LR-XFP)
Description:   XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    Ruijie

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XFP 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Link length up to 10km
Duplex LC connector
Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
Power dissipation <2.5W
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Complaint with XFP MSA
Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae,10GBASE-LR/LW
Complaint with 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
SONET OC-192 SR-1SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps
10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps
OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

Search

sitemapվͼ